+Cherokee Trading Post

Return to Main Page Return to Catalog Index American West Products Ankle Hi Fringe Boots Books Children's Moccasins Cookbooks Favorite Moccasins Feather Jewelry Feathers Flutes Guestbook Hand Bags Hotstuff Infant Moccasins Just For Kids Keychains Lamps Men's Boots Men's Moccasins Men's SlippersMinnetonka Hats Moose Hide Moccasins Sheepskin Boots Sheepskin Hats & Mittens Thunderbird Moccasins Women's Boots Women's Moccasins Women's Slippers

Women's Boots

 


Black Suede Ankle Boot

#270 - Black Suede Women's Ankle Boot

Soft, supple suede. Fully padded insole. Lightweight sporty rubber sole.
Women's Sizes: 5 - 11 (1/2 sizes included, no 10 1/2)

$42.95

Dusty Brown Suede Ankle Boot

#272 - Dusty Brown Suede Women's Ankle Boot

Soft, supple suede. Fully padded insole. Lightweight sporty rubber sole.
Women's Sizes: 5 - 11 (1/2 sizes included, no 10 1/2)

$42.95

Brown Suede Ankle Boot

#273 - Brown Suede Women's Ankle Boot

Soft, supple suede. Fully padded insole. Lightweight sporty rubber sole.
Women's Sizes: 5 - 11 (1/2 sizes included, no 10 1/2)

$42.95

#291T - Grey Suede Women's Hi Top Back Zip Boot

Women's Sizes: 5 - 11 (1/2 sizes included, no 10 1/2)

$50.95

#292 - Brown Suede Women's Hi Top Back Zip Boot

Women's Sizes: 4 - 11 (1/2 sizes included, no 10 1/2)

$50.95

#293 -Dusty Brown Suede Women's Hi Top Back Zip Boot

Women's Sizes: 5 - 11 (1/2 sizes included, no 10 1/2)

$50.95

#297 - Tan Suede Women's Hi Top Back Zip Boot

Women's Sizes: 4 - 11 (1/2 sizes included, no 10 1/2)

$50.95

#299 - Black Suede Women's Hi Top Back Zip Boot

Women's Sizes: 4 - 11 (1/2 sizes included, no 10 1/2)

$50.95

#421T - Grey Suede Ankle Hi "Tramper Boot"

Soft suede leather. Lightweight sporty rubber sole.
Women's Sizes: 4 - 10 (Full sizes only)

$55.95

#422 - Brown Suede Ankle Hi "Tramper Boot"

Women's Sizes: 4 - 10 (Full sizes only)

$55.95

#427 - Tan Suede Ankle Hi "Tramper Boot"

Women's Sizes: 4 - 10 (Full sizes only)

$55.95

#428 - Dusty Brown Suede Ankle Hi "Tramper Boot"

Women's Sizes: 4 - 10 (Full sizes only)

$55.95

#429 - Black Suede Ankle Hi "Tramper Boot"

Women's Sizes: 4 - 10 (Full sizes only)

$55.95

#1222 - Brown Suede Women's Calf Hi Fringe Boot

Women's Sizes: 5 - 10 (1/2 sizes included)

$79.95

#1229 - Black Suede Women's Calf Hi Fringe Boot

Women's Sizes: 5 - 10 (1/2 sizes included)

$79.95

#1422 - Brown Suede Front Lace Hardsole Knee Hi

Soft suede leather fashioned into beautiful knee hi styles. All styles have cushioned insoles.
Women's Sizes: 5 - 10 (Full sizes only).

$79.95

#1427 - Tan Suede Front Lace Hardsole Knee Hi

Soft suede leather fashioned into beautiful knee hi styles. All styles have cushioned insoles.
Women's Sizes: 5 - 10 (Full sizes only).

$79.95

#1428 - Dusty Brown Suede Front Lace Hardsole Knee Hi

Soft suede leather fashioned into beautiful knee hi styles. All styles have cushioned insoles.
Women's Sizes: 5 - 10 (Full sizes only).

$79.95

#1429 - Black Suede Front Lace Hardsole Knee Hi

Soft suede leather fashioned into beautiful knee hi styles. All styles have cushioned insoles.
Women's Sizes: 5 - 10 (Full sizes only).

$79.95

#1602 - Brown Suede Calf Hi Boot

Soft supple suede leather. Fully padded insole with lightweight rubber sole.
Women's Sizes: 5 - 11 (Full sizes only).

$73.95

#1608 - Dusty Brown Suede Calf Hi Boot

Soft supple suede leather. Fully padded insole with lightweight rubber sole.
Women's Sizes: 5 - 11 (Full sizes only).

$73.95

#1609 - Black Suede Calf Hi Boot

Soft supple suede leather. Fully padded insole with lightweight rubber sole.
Women's Sizes: 5 - 11 (Full sizes only).

$73.95

#1621 - Tan Suede Women's Calf Hi 3-In-One Boot

Women's Sizes: 5 - 11 (Full sizes only)



$79.95

#1622 - Brown Suede Women's Calf Hi 3-In-One Boot

Women's Sizes: 5 - 11 (Full sizes only)


$79.95

#1629 - Black Suede Women's Calf Hi 3-In-One Boot

Women's Sizes: 5 - 11 (Full sizes only)


$79.95

#1631T - Grey Suede Women's 3-Layer Fringe Calf Hi Boot

Soft Suede Leather fashioned with three layers of fringe.

$89.95

#1632 - Brown Suede Women's 3-Layer Fringe Calf Hi Boot

Soft Suede Leather fashioned with three layers of fringe.

$89.95

#1639 - Black Suede Women's 3-Layer Fringe Calf Hi Boot

Soft Suede Leather fashioned with three layers of fringe.

$89.95

#1652 - Brown Suede Women's 5-Layer Fringe Boot

Soft Suede Leather fashioned with three layers of fringe.
Women Sizes: 5 - 11 (Full sizes only).
$97.95

#1658 - Dusty Brown Suede Women's 5-Layer Fringe Boot

Soft Suede Leather fashioned with three layers of fringe.
Women Sizes: 5 - 11 (Full sizes only).
$97.95

#1659 - Black Suede Women's 5-Layer Fringe Boot

Soft Suede Leather fashioned with three layers of fringe.
Women Sizes: 5 - 11 (Full sizes only).
$97.95

#1662 - Brown Suede Woodstock Boot

Soft Suede Leather. Lightweight sporty rubber sole.
Women Sizes: 5 - 11 (Full sizes only).
$79.95

#1667 - Tan Suede Woodstock Boot

Soft Suede Leather. Lightweight sporty rubber sole.
Women Sizes: 5 - 11 (Full sizes only).
$79.95

#1668 - Dusty Brown Suede Woodstock Boot

Soft Suede Leather. Lightweight sporty rubber sole.
Women Sizes: 5 - 11 (Full sizes only).
$79.95

#1669 - Black Suede Woodstock Boot

Soft Suede Leather. Lightweight sporty rubber sole.
Women Sizes: 5 - 11 (Full sizes only).
$79.95

#1672 - Brown Suede Side-Zip Double Fringe Knee Hi Boot

Soft Suede Leather. Fully padded insole with a lightweight sporty rubber sole. Side zipper for easy on/off
Women Sizes: 5 - 11 (Full sizes only).

$89.95

#1678 - Dusty Brown Suede Side-Zip Double Fringe Knee Hi Boot

Soft Suede Leather. Fully padded insole with a lightweight sporty rubber sole. Side zipper for easy on/off
Women Sizes: 5 - 11 (Full sizes only).

$89.95

#1679 - Black Suede Side-Zip Double Fringe Knee Hi Boot

Soft Suede Leather. Fully padded insole with a lightweight sporty rubber sole. Side zipper for easy on/off
Women Sizes: 5 - 11 (Full sizes only).

$89.95

#3421 - Golden Tan Sheepskin Side Zip Fringe Boot

Genuine sheepskin with lightweight rubber sole. Side-zip makes for easy on/off
Women Sizes: 5 - 11 (Full sizes only).

$83.95

#3429 - Black Sheepskin Side Zip Fringe Boot

Genuine sheepskin with lightweight rubber sole. Side-zip makes for easy on/off
Women Sizes: 5 - 11 (Full sizes only).

$83.95

#3522 - Brown Suede Pile Lined Side Zip Fringe Boot

Lightweight rubber sole with pile lining.
Women Sizes: 5 - 11 (Full sizes only).

$57.95

#3529 - Black Suede Pile Lined Side Zip Fringe Boot

Lightweight rubber sole with pile lining.
Women Sizes: 5 - 11 (Full sizes only).

$57.95

Cherokee Trading Post
P.O. Box 6
El Reno, Oklahoma 73036
Ph: (405) 884-2502

Return to Cherokee Main Page
Return to
Catalog Page


Email: cherokee@pldi.net


Site Maintained by
J & J Web Design Pro, DBA.